Brand Directory

×

Refine By...

Product Type

Art

Painting

Photography

Print

Sculpture

Bathware

Commercial Furniture

Health

Hospitality

Retail

Workplace

Fittings

Bathroom

Hardware

Kitchen

Flooring

Lighting

Commercial

Interior

Outdoor

Object

Decorative

Outdoor

Furniture

Garden

Residential Furniture

Bedroom

Dining

Home Office

Lounge

Rugs

Sound

Technology

Textile

Fabric

Leather

Wallcoverings

Workspace

Origin

Australia

Indonesia

International

Afghanistan

Austria

Belgium

Bosnia

Canada

China

Colombia

Czech Repulic

Denmark

Egypt

Finland

France

Germany

Greece

Hong Kong

Iceland

India

Iran

Italy

Japan

Lithuania

Malaysia

Mauritius

Morocco

Nepal

Netherlands

New Zealand

Norway

Philippines

Poland

Portugal

Singapore

South Africa

South Korea

Spain

Sweden

Switzerland

Taiwan

Thailand

Turkey

United Kingdom

United States

Vietnam

South America

Brand

3Beaches Textiles

4 Leaf Clover

Abraham Moon

Actiu

Adam Goodrum

ADesignStudio

Aëon Illumination

Agape

Agapecasa

Alba Components

Alchemy Produx

Alessi

Alhambra

Ali McNabney-Stevens

Alias

Allermuir

Allsteel

Allura

ALTAMIRA

Ames

Amigos de Hoy

anaca studio

ANAESTHETIC

ANDlight

Andreu World

Anna Spiro Textiles

Annie Selke

Antico Asolo

Antoinette Ferwerda

Apparentt

Arc Designer Rugs

Arko Furniture

Arkoslight

Armac Martin

Armadillo & Co

Art Hide

ARTAFACTS

Artedomus

Artemide

Artifax

Artifex Interiors

Ashley & Co

Asis

Atelier 2+

Atelier de Troupe

Atelier Vierkant

Atelier2+

Austex Fabrics

Austex Vinyls

Axona AICHI

B-TD

Basil Bangs

Bassam Fellows

BB Sweden

Beeline Design

Bellavista e Piccini

Bene

Bennison Fabrics

Bentu

Bethan Gray

Bill Beaumont Fabrics

Bisonhome

Bloomingdales Lighting

Bolia

Boyd Collection

Brado Contract

BrewHub

Bromley

Bross

Brunner

Brunschwig & Fils

Bulletin Board

Bunny Williams

Bunny Williams for Dash & Albert

Burel Mountains Originals

Buster & Punch

Buzao

Buzzispace

Cadrys Classic

Cadrys Contemporary

Cadrys Contract

Cadrys Group

Calligaris

Calma

CAMERICH

Cane-line

Capra Designs

Caren Elliss Design

Carl Hansen & Son

Caroma

Carpet by Designer Rugs

Casa Mia

Casey Freeman Ink Art

Castlery

Casualife

CBS

CHI DANG

Chilewich

Chris Connell Design

Chrysa Koukoura

Cizeta L'abbate

CL Designs

Classic With A Twist

Clic

Clipsal by Schneider Electric

Coalesse

Coca Mojo

Coco Flip

Coco Republic

Colorscope by Cadrys

Copper

Corkart

Cosh Living

Cotswold Teak

CP Parquet

Crane

Crespano Parchetti

Crypton

Cubic Products

Cuero Design

Cult

CULTIVER

Cut Direction

Cutipol Cutlery

Dash & Albert

Dash & Albert Rugs

Dauphin

David Pidcock Design

David Trubridge

DCW Editions Paris

Dean Norton

Décors Barbares

Decospan

Dedon

Design By Hive

Design by Storm

Design House Stockholm

DesignByThem

Designer Rugs

Designtex

DeVorm

Didier

DIESEL LIVING with SELETTI

Domani

Dome by Heatsail

DOMO

Dorigine

Dynaudio

Easygreen

Effoe Design Office

Elevar

Elmo

Englisch Dekor

Escea

Established & Sons

Expormim

Fabrica Alentejana de Lanificios Mizette

Fameg

Fantoni

Feelgood Designs

Feltex Carpets

Fenabel

FERMOB

Finadre

Fink & Co

FINK Design

FINK Homewares

FINK Jewellery

FINK Lighting

FjordFiesta

Florence Broadhurst

Focal & Naim

Focus

Folks

Fomu

Forbo Flooring Systems

Forma 5

Four Design

Fox Galleries

Fueradentro

Furnished Forever

Furniture Linoleum

Galbraith & Paul

Garsnas

Gazzda

Georgio Greasan

Giopato & Coombes

Giuseppe Restano

Globe Concept

Godfrey Hirst

gohome

Gorsia Design

GP & J Baker

Grafunkt

Ground Control by Amigos de Hoy

Guax

Halcyon Lake

Handmade & Found

Hanna Korvela

HARTÔ

Hartô

Hawthorn Hill

HAY

Hayden Youlley

HC28

HC28 Cosmopolitan

Heatmaster

Hegi Design House

Hepburn Hardware

Here We See - Gallery There

Hermon Hermon Lighting

Hides of Excellence

Hookless® Shower Curtains

HOUE

Houe Outdoor Furniture

How Group

Humanscale

Hush

Ian Lyell design

Ian Sanderson Fabrics

Ici et la

Idle Hands

IN BED

IN THE SAC

IN-TERIA

Inax

INDE

Industria Edition

Infiniti

INNATE

Innovation Living Melbourne

International Floorcoverings

Invicta

Ire

Isi Mar

ISM Objects

Ismobel

ISSY by Zuster

IVY MUSE

Jacaranda Carpets

James Hare Fabrics

James Howe

James Russ

JANUS et Cie

JDD

Jenny Jones Rugs

Jerry Pair Leather

Joanne Piechota

Jolie Handles

Joseph Giles

JOV

jr.abel

Justin Hermes

Kane Alexander

Karl Andersson & Söner

Karpenter

Kate Stokes

Kathrin and Mark Patel

KAWAJUN

Ke-Zu

Kebony

Kelly Wearstler

Kerrie Brown Design

Kerry Armstrong

Kett

KFive+Kinnarps

Kian

King Living

Kingsley-Bate Teak

Klaylife

Købn

KODA Lighting

Korda Design

Kravet

Kriskadecor

Kristina Dam

L.K. Hjelle

LAAL™

Laine

Lake August

Lamm

Laura Park

Lawa Design

LAYER

Les Toiles du Soleil

Lewis & Wood

LifeSpaceJourney

Lightspace

LIGHTSPACE FOR MONTAGE

Lightyears

Ligne Roset

LIMITED Contemporary Limited Editions

LindDNA

Linear

Listone Giordano

Living Edge

Living Fire Electric Fires

Living Fire Gas Fires

Living Fire Wood Fires

Lizzo Wallpaper

London Art

LondonArt Wallpaper

Longitude Latitude Solitude

Lost Profile

Lost Profile Studio

Louis Poulsen

Lounge Designer Furniture

LUI

Luke David Designs

LUMAS Limited Editions

Lumil

Luna Gallery

Luna Home

Luna Lounge

Luna Niños

Luxxbox

m.a.d.

M&T Handles

Maas & Co

Made by Michael

Made by Pen

Made in the Shade

madebywan

Maegan Brown

Mafi

Magis

Maiori

Maison Vervloet

Maker&Son

MAMAGREEN

Manapan Furniture

MAP

Maratti

Marcel Wanders

Mariantonia Urru

Mark D Sikes

Mark Douglass Design Projects

Markant

Marmo

Marmoleum

Marnling Press

Marseille

Maruni

Materialised

Matthew Portch

Mattiazzi

MAXe

Maximum

Melbourne Glassworks

Menu

Metro Gallery

Metsovaara

Milligram Studio

MINA MINA

Miniforms

Miss Glass Home

Mission

Missoni Home

Modanest

MODE

Modern Times Editions

Modern Times Vintage Design Furniture

Modko

Modko Commercial

Mohawk Group

Molinari Living

Molmic

Molo Studio

Momentum Textiles

Monica ArmaniMonica Armani

Montana

MOON by Simaudio

Mornington

Mosaici d´Asolo

MOSSwall®

Moving Walls

MS & WOOD

Muuto

MYYOUR

Nanu

Narbutas

Nash + Copper

Nathan Yong Design

NAU

Nest Studio Hardware

Nettex Fabrics

New Volumes

Nicholas Fuller

Nicholls Design

Nicola Cerini

Nicola Lawrence Textiles and Papers

Nicole Fabre Designs

Nightworks

Nikari

NINNHO

NLXL

NOFU

Nomess Copenhagen

Nood Co

Normann Copenhagen

NSW Leather Company

Object Carpet

Oblica

Occhio

Ocee Design

Okamura

One Fine Print

Oxford Grilles

p/Kaufmann Contract

P2LIV'IN

Pacific Energy

Paco Jaanson

Pamela Pauline Photography

Paper Daisy Designs

Paper Empire

Parachilna

Paul Agnew Designs

PBJ Designhouse

Pedrali

Peggie

Pelle Leathers

Pepe Penalver

Perrin & Rowe

PET Lamp

Pharos Editions

Pieter Adams

Pitch Acoustics

Platform Singapore

Plyroom

Poltrona Frau

Pony Rider

Pop Concrete

Pop Plus

Poterie de la Madeleine

Potocco

Pott

PP Mobler

Raffles Textiles

Rakumba

rD by Ross Didier

Reddie

Reddie Furniture

Redfox & Wilcox

Regency

Republic of Fritz Hansen

Resident

Reuber Henning

Rhys Cooper

Rich Brilliant Willing

Robert Gordon Pottery

rock & stone Outdoor Living

rocknstone Outdoor Liviving

Ross Didier

Ross Thompson

Royal Botania

Rug Star

Safari Living

Sagitine

Sammode Studio

Sancal

Santa Barbara Umbrellas

Satara

Satelight

Saum & Viebahn

Savage Design

Scanomat

Schamburg + Alvisse

Schema Product

Schiavello

Sean Dix

Seeho Su

SELETTI

Senator

Serge Ferrari

Serip

Shed 17

Shibori

Signature Floors

Sipa

Sitia

Sitland

Skandiform

Skantherm

Skargaarden

Sly

Smartblock

Smartstone

Snowpuppe

Snowsound Acoustic Products

Snurk

Spacecraft Studio

Spartherm

Spence & Lyda

Steelcase

Steelotto

Stellar Works

Stelton

Step

Stiwood

Stoke Fireplace

Streamline

Studio Bagno

Studio Elwood

Studio Gallery Melbourne

STUDIO JOB

Studio One by Artifex Interiors

Studio Pip

Studio Stefan Gevers

Studiobricks

Stuv

Sunbrella

Sussex Taps

Swedese

t-bac

Tait

Tangent GC

TCW

Technogym

TH Brown

The English Tapware Company

The Everyday

The Flooring Co.

The Raconteur

The Society inc by Sibella Court

The Water Monopoly

The Winsome Collection

The Wood Room

These Walls

Thinking Works

Thomas O'Brien

Tiles of Ezra

Tim Webber Design

Tisca

Tivoli Audio

Tobias Grau

TOILETPAPER

Toledo

Tom Adair

Tom Dixon

Tom Kundig Collection

Ton

TOO Design

TOO Designs

TopBrewer

Tory Burke

Totem Italia

Traba

Tribu

Turnstone

Tuuci

Two Tease Architectural Hardware

Typoflora

UCI Australia

UCI Manufacturing

Unios

Unknown Furniture

Upcycled Glass

Valentina Hoyos

Valeria Zaltron

Valerie Objects

Varaschin

Vaya Fabrics

Venetian Plaster Shop

Veneto Group

Verde Profilo

Verve

Vibia

Viccarbe

Villa Home Collection

Vincent Sheppard Indoor

Vincent Sheppard Outdoor

Vipp

Vista Alegra Porcelain - 1824

Visual Comfort

Vitra

Volker Haug

Vulcan Resources

VUUE

Wallace & Sewell

Walter G

Weaveup

Westbury Textiles

WEWOOD

Whisper Walls

White Verandah

Wildspirit

WIND

Winspear

Wintons Teak

Wittmann

WON Design

Wood Melbourne

Woodcut

Woodos Australia

Woodos Premium

Workspace Commercial Furniture

Wortley Group

WOUD

Yellow Diva

Yo2

Zaha Hadid Design

Zee

Zenith

Zilenzio

Zircon

Zuster

Designer

365° North

Abraham Moon

ACT Design

Ada Chirakranont

Adam Brislin

Adam Cornish

Adam Goodrum

Ado Avdagic

Afteroom

Aitor Garcia de Vicuña

Akira Isogawa

Alan Jones

Alana Dang

Alchemy Produx

Alessandro Zambelli

Alex Caparros

Alex Fitzpatrick

Alex Gufler

Alex Willcock

Alexander Lorenz

Alexander Lotersztain

Alexis Hartman

Alexsandra Pontonio

Ali McNabney-Stevens

Alice Sergeant Textiles

Alison Wyatt

Alvar Aalto

Amanda Stanaway

Amelda Read-Forsythe

Amigos de Hoy

Analog Lab

Anchor Ceramics

Anders Nørgaard

Anderseen & Voll

Andreas Engesvik

Andreu Carulla

Andrew Beveridge

Andrew Vukosav

Angelo Mangiarotti

Ann Vrielink

Anna Spiro

Anna-Carin

Anne-Claire Petre

Annette Spinks

Annie Selke

Anon Pairot

Anthony Lister

Anthony Ward

Antoinette Ferwerda

Anton Siswoyo

Antoni Arola

Antonio Citterio

Archier

Area44

Arik Levy

Arne Jacobsen

Art Hide

Ashley & Co

atelier oï

Atelier2+

Axel Meise

Aydin Keyvanloo

Balutto Associati

Barbara Barry

Barbara Widiningtias

Barber Osgerby

Barbora Skorpilova

Barnaby Tuke

Barry Tate

Bartoli Design

Basil Bangs

Battilossi

Bei Yin

Belinda Gallo

Bellavista e Piccini

Ben McCarthy

Ben Wahrlich

Benedini Associati

Bengt Cannon

Benjamin Hubert

Bennison Fabrics

BernabeiFreeman

Bernard-Albin Gras

Bernhardt & Vella

Bethan Gray

Beverley Armstrong

Bianca Lambert

Brad Nicholls

Brad Teodoruk

Brad Turner

Brado Factory

BROGLIATOTRAVERSO

Brooke Holm

Broome Jenkins

Bunny Williams

Buzao

byKATO

Calma Studio

Calvi & Brambilla

Cameron Foggo

Camilla

Camilla d'Antoine

Cape Merchants

Caren Elliss

Carlotta de Bevilacqua

Caroline Olah

Casey Freeman

Catherine Martin

Ceci Thompson

Celia Gamboa Jiao

Celina Clarke

Charles Wilson

Charlotte Gaisford

CHI DANG

Chris Connell

Christian Horner

Christina Strand

Christina Strand & Niels Hvas

Christina Waterson

Christo

Christophe Pillet

Christopher Tung

Chrysa Koukoura

CL Designs

Claesson Koivisto Rune

Coco Flip

Collectivo

Corinna Warm

CP Parquet

Craig Andrade

Craig Bassam

Crous Callogero

CTRLZAK Art & Design Studio

CULTIVER

Cutu Mazuelos

Damien Hirst

Dani Storm

Daniel Barbera

Daniel Emma

Daniel Pouzet

Daniele Lago

Dauphin Design

David Bodino

David Hicks

David Pidcock

David Trubridge

David Walley

Davis Tolley

Dean Baird

Dean Home

Dean Norton

Deborah Claire

Dena Ashbolt

Designer Favourites

Dianne Gall

Dieter Blum

Dinosaur Designs

Dominique Imbert

Dominique Perrault & Gaëlle Lauriot-Prévost

Dorigine

Duncan Ward

Dynaudio

Edward Barber

Edward Linacre

Effoe Design Office

Elena Carozzi

Elise Heslop

Elizabeth Bull

Elliot Bastianon

Elliot Gorham

Emanuele Magini

Emma Elizabeth Designs

Enrico Frigerio

Enrique Marti

Eoos

Ernesto Gismondi

Escea

EstudiHac

Estudio Andreu

Eugeni Quittlet

Eugenie Kawabata

Eva Prego

Fabric House designers

Fan Design Studio

Farg & Blanche

Favaretto & Partners

Felice Carlino

Felix Conran

Fermob Studio

Fia Berglund

Florence Broadhurst

Focal & Naim

Foersom & Hiort-Lorenzen MDD

Frag Woodall

Francesca Besso

Frédéric Sofia

Fredrik A. Kayser

Front

Gabellini Sheppard

Gabriel Teixido

Gabriele e Oscar Buratti

Gabrielle Beswick

Galbraith & Paul

Gam Fratesi

GamFratesi

Gavin Harris

Gediminas Juška

Georg Baselitz

Georgia Ezra

Gian Paolo Venier

Gillo Dorfles

Giopato & Coombes

Giordano Caldarini

Giuseppe Restano

Graziano Faraon

Greg Natale

Guillaume Bimar

Guy Buseyne

Gwenael Nicolas

Hanna Korvela

Hannes Wettstein

Hans Brattrud

Hans J Wegner

Hans Wegner

Hare & Klein

Harry and Camila

Haslett Grounds

Hayden Youlley

Heath Newman

Heatmaster

Heatsail

Helen Kontouris

Helen Sanderson

Helen Smith

Helmut Newton

Henrik Pedersen

Henry Kloss

Henzel Studio

Hides of Excellence

Hilary Wardhaugh

Horst P. Horst

Hugues Revuelta

Ian Lyell

Ian Sanderson

Ilia Eckardt

IN BED

In The Sac

IN-TERIA Design & Architecture

Inchyra Designs

India Mahdavi

Ingmar Relling

Iva Viana Sculpture Atelier

Jack Flanagan

Jacques Biny

Jaime Hayon

Jakob Wagner

James Hare

James Howe

James Russ

Jan Kath

Janice Feldman

Jason Bird

Jason Moad

Jasper Morrison

Javier Cuñado

Jay Gorsia

Jean Marie Massaud

Jean-Marie Massaud

Jeff Maas

Jenny Jones

Jerry Pair

Jesper Stahl

Jessica Davis

Jim Hannon-Tan

Jimmy Pike

JKHenshaw

Joanne Piechota

Joe Columbo

Joe Muratore

Joel Savage & James Groom

Joel Wells

John Olsen

Jolie Handles

Jon Goulder

Jonas Wagnell

Jonathan Ben-Tovim

JONATHAN INGRAM

Jonathan Richards

Joost Bakker

Jörg Boner

Jorge Herrera

Jorge Pensi

Jørn Utzon

Josep Lluscà

Joseph Hoffman

Josh Carmody

Joshua Abel

Jouni Jarvela

Julian Meagher

Jürgen Dahlmanns

Juri Hegi

Justin Hermes

Justin Hutchinson

Kain Lucas

Kane Alexander

Kari Virtanen

Karim Rashid

Karryn Dargie

Kasper Nyman

Kate Stokes

Kathrin and Mark Patel

KAWAJUN

Keith Melbourne

Kelly Searl

Kelly Wearstler

Ken Done

Kenneth Cobonpue

Kenyon Yeh

Kerrie Brown

Kerry Armstrong

Keti Malkoski

Khi-Lee Thorpe

Kieran Meegan

Konstantin Grcic

Kris Van Puyvelde

Kriskadecor

Kristina Dam

LAAL™

Lake August

Lani Mitchell

Lars Kjerstadius

Laura Park

Lauren Finks

Lievore Altherr Molina

LifeSpaceJourney

Lightspace

Lila Valadan

Linda Oy Ho

Lisa Hilland

Lisa Morgan

Lizzo

Llewllyn Mejia

Lodovico Bernardi

Lorenza Bozzoli

Louise Gorham

Louise Paterson

Luc Teblik

Lucas WeissKrogh

Lucille Stubbs

Lucy Grant

Lucy Kurrein

Luke David

Luke Mills

Luke Rogers

Lynn York

Lynne Tanner

M-S-D-S

M&T Handles

Maegan Brown

Mafi

Maggie Diaz

Mamagreen

Marc Newson

Marc Quinn

Marc Sadler

Marcantonio Raimondi Malerba

Marcel Sigel

Marcel Wanders

Marcelo Alegre

Marco Zito

Marcus Lyon

Mario Ferrarini

Mario Ruiz

Mark D Sikes

Mark Daniel & Amanda Ip

Mark Daniels

Mark Douglass

Mark Dustin

Mark Eden Schooley

Mark Lobo

Markant

Martin Dos Santos

Massimo Broglio

Massimo Costaglia & Giulio Mazzanti

Mathieu Galard

Matilda Lindblom

Matt Di Costa

Matteo Nunziati

Matthew Portch

MC.DSG

Megan Hess

Merryn Trevethan

Metsovaara

Michaël Bihain

Michael Ong

Michael Papanikolaou

Michael S Smith

Michael Thonet

Michael Vanderbyl

Michael Young

Michele De Lucchi

Michelle Quinn

Miguel Milà & Gonzalo Milà

Mika Tolvanen

Miles Aldridge

Mimi Pickard

Miss Glass Home

Missoni

Mitchell Eaton

MODE

Monica Armani

Monica Förster

Montage Interiors

Moreno Ferrari

Morten Svendsen

Mr. Frag

Muller Van Severen

Murakami

Nancy Ji

Naoto Fukasawa

Natasa Perkovic

Nathalie Farman Farma

Nathan Yong

Nelli Hegi

Neri&Hu

Newline Design

Niamh Brennan

Nicholas Herbert Ltd

Nicholas Karlovasitis

Nick Leary

Nick Osmond

Nick Rennie

Nicky Cross

Nicola Cerini

Nicole Fabre

Nicolette Johnson

Niels Diffrient

Niels Hvass

Nigel Sikora

Nikolai Kotlarczyk

Norm Architects

Normal Studio

Note Design Studio

Oliver MacLatchy

Oliver WeissKrogh

Oliver Wilcox

Orlandini Design

Orlando Diaz-Azcuy

Oscar Tusquests Blanca

P Kauffman

P/Kaufmann

Pacific Energy

Pagnon & Pelhaître

Pamela Pauline

Paola Navone

Paolo Cappello

Paolo Cogliati

Parker Design

Pascale Mourgue

Patricia Urquiola

Patrick Jouin

Patrick Maille

Patryk Koka

Paul Agnew Designs

Paul Bangay

Paul DePasquale

Paul Hoelen

Paulina Herrera

Pearson Lloyd

Pelle Leathers

Per Weiss

Pergentino Battocchio

Peter J. Lassen

Peter Obsvik

Philip Dubois

Philippe Starc

Philippe Stark

Phoebe Halpin

Piergiorgio Cazzaniga

Piero Lissoni

Pierre Paulin

Poterie de la Madeleine

Queenie Wong

Rafa García

RAFFLES TEXTILES

Raimonds Cirulis

Ramos & Bassols

Raw Edges

Redfox & Wilcox

Regency

Rene Linssen

Renè Twigge

Reuber Henning

Rhys Cooper

Richard Frinier

Richard Harrod

Rickie-lee Robbie

Rikke Frost

Robert Foster

Robert Gordon

Roel Vandebeek

Roger Webb Associates

Roman Ulich

Romance Was Born

Ronan & Erwan Bouroullec

Rooe Magdassi

Rory Unite

Ross Didier

Ross Gardam

Ross Thompson

Rubén Saldaña

Rug By Gur

Rui Alves

Sandy Chilewich

Santa Barbara Designs

Santiago Sevillano

Sara Berrenson

Sara Hingle

Sarah Gibson

Saum & Viebahn

Saxon Quinn

Scagnellato/Ferrarese

Scanomat

Sean Dix

Sebastian Herkner

Sefano Sandona

Serra & Dela Rocha

Shauna Dennison

Shayne Fox

Shibori

Sibella Court

Simon Christopher

Simon James

Sir Terence Conran

Smartblock Design

Sokquon Tran

Sonya Romeo

Soren Rose

Spartherm

Stacey Rees

Staffan Holm

Steelcase Global Design Team

Stefan Bagnoli

Stefan Diez

Stefan Gevers

Stephanie Forsythe

Stephen Burks

Stephen Carlier

Stephen Ormandy

Steven McClure

Stewart Russell

Strand+Hvass

Studio Afteroom

Studio Gud

Studio Job

Studio Lorenz + Kaz

Studio Segers

Studio Truly Truly

Studio Vanessa Barragao

Sureen Gouws

Suzie Stanford

Tableau Vivant Art Print

Takahashi Asako

Takashi Murakami

Taku Kumazawa

Tammy Kanat

Technogym

The raconteur

Thomas Coward

Thomas Feichtner

Thomas Gouws

Thomas Wilson

Tim Rundle

Tim Summerton

Tim Webber

Tina Clarke

Tisca

Toan Nguyen

Tobias Grau

Todd MacAllen

Tom Adair

Tom Fereday

Tom Kundig

TOO Design

TOO Designs

Tory Burke

Trent Jansen

Tristan Lohner

Troy Backhouse

Tuuci

UCIM Design Studio

Umbrosa

Valentina Hoyos

Valeria Zaltron

Verde Profilo

Verner Panton

Vert Design

Victor Carrasco

Victor Rubin

Viktor Legin

Vince Van Duysen

Vincent Cantaert

Vincent Sheppard

Virginia Cummins

Viveca Gonzalez & Shukri Girgis

Volker Haug

Walter G

Warp Textiles

Welling/Ludvik

Wilhelmina McCarroll

WIND

Wood Melbourne

Worapong Manupipatpong

Xavier Lifran

Ximo Roca

Yann Kersalé

Yipo Chow

Yngve Ekstrom

Yo2

Yonoh

Yonoh Studio

YOSHIMASA AIZAWA

Zachary Hanna

Zaha Hadid Design

Zee

Zinke Carpenter

Züco Design

Exhibiting in 2019

Melbourne

All Brands

P2liv'in
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

P2liv'in

Axona AICHI
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Axona AICHI

By Ke-Zu
Nightworks
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Nightworks

Melbourne 2019: Stand 217

www.nightworksstudio.com

Pitch Acoustics
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Pitch Acoustics

Tim Webber Design
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Tim Webber Design

Copper
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Copper

Two Tease Architectural Hardware
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Two Tease Architectural Hardware

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1109

twotease.com.au

4 Leaf Clover
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

4 Leaf Clover

Melbourne 2019: Stand 110

4leafclover.bigcartel.com

KFive+Kinnarps
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

KFive+Kinnarps

IVY MUSE
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

IVY MUSE

Skargaarden
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Skargaarden

Cadrys
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Cadrys

Melbourne 2019: Stand 504

www.cadrys.com.au

LAAL™
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

LAAL™

Santa Barbara Umbrellas
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Santa Barbara Umbrellas

By 3Beaches | The Textile & Design Studio
TOO Designs
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

TOO Designs

Melbourne 2019: Stand 315

toodesigns.com

Mark Douglass Design
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Mark Douglass Design

Bene
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Bene

Melbourne 2019: Stand 914

bene.com/en

Laura Park
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Laura Park

By Dash & Albert

Melbourne 2019: Stand 209

dashandalbert.com.au

KODA Lighting
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

KODA Lighting

Melbourne 2019: Stand 806

kodalighting.com.au

Lost Profile
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Lost Profile

Melbourne 2019: Stand 216

lostprofile.net

Hermon Hermon Lighting
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Hermon Hermon Lighting

Melbourne 2019: Stand 136

hermonhermon.lighting

JANUS et Cie
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

JANUS et Cie

IN BED
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

IN BED

Flinkspace
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Flinkspace

Melbourne 2019: Stand 913

www.flinkspace.com

Nicholls Design
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Nicholls Design

Fomu
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Fomu

CAMERICH
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

CAMERICH

Melbourne 2019: Stand 418

camerich.com.au

Manapan Furniture
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Manapan Furniture

MAMAGREEN
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

MAMAGREEN

By rock&stone Outdoor Living

Melbourne 2019: Stand 124

mamagreen.com.au

gohome
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

gohome

Melbourne 2019: Stand 716

gohome.com.au

Colby
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Colby

By Verve Designer Collections
KETT
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

KETT

By COSH LIVING

Melbourne 2019: Stand 510

coshliving.com.au/collections/kett

Veneto Group
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Veneto Group

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1108

venetogroup.com.au

Light/Dark Design
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Light/Dark Design

Dorigine Fine Art Fabrics
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Dorigine Fine Art Fabrics

Melbourne 2019: Stand 108

dorigine.com.au

Kerrie Brown
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Kerrie Brown

Fox Galleries
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Fox Galleries

Dean Norton
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Dean Norton

Woodos Australia
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Woodos Australia

Melbourne 2019: Stand 223

www.woodos.co

De Mobler
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

De Mobler

Alchemy Produx
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Alchemy Produx

Sussex Taps
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Sussex Taps

Melbourne 2019: Stand 714

sussextaps.com.au

Nick Leary Art Collection
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Nick Leary Art Collection

By King Living
Zuster
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Zuster

LIMITED Contemporary Editions
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

LIMITED Contemporary Editions

Apparentt
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Apparentt

Melbourne 2019: Stand 812

apparentt.com.au

Nicole Fabre Design
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Nicole Fabre Design

By Nicola Lawrence, Textiles and Papers

Melbourne 2019: Stand 120

Cotswold InOut Furniture
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Cotswold InOut Furniture

Melbourne 2019: Stand 302

cotswoldfurniture.com.au

Art Hide and Amigos de Hoy
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Art Hide and Amigos de Hoy

Melbourne 2019: Stand 303

www.arthide.co/

David Pidcock Design
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

David Pidcock Design

Chameleon by nau
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Chameleon by nau

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1208

www.naudesign.com.au/

Pamela Pauline Photography
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Pamela Pauline Photography

Melbourne 2019: Stand 106

pamelapauline.com

Steelotto
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Steelotto

Seeho Su
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Seeho Su

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1211

seehosu.com.au

Lightspace Australia
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Lightspace Australia

Melbourne 2019: Stand 610

lightspace.cc

Pony Rider
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Pony Rider

Remodern
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Remodern

Sagitine
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Sagitine

Melbourne 2019: Stand 416

sagitine.com

Perrin & Rowe
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Perrin & Rowe

By The English Tapware Company

Melbourne 2019: Stand 404

3Beaches | The Textile & Design Studio
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

3Beaches | The Textile & Design Studio

Nood Co
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Nood Co

Melbourne 2019: Stand 126

noodco.com.au

HowGroup
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

HowGroup

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1207

howgroup.com.au

Steelcase
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Steelcase

Melbourne 2019: Stand 916

steelcase.com

Antoinette Ferwerda
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Antoinette Ferwerda

Visual Comfort & Co.
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Visual Comfort & Co.

By Bloomingdales Lighting
Hepburn Hardware
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Hepburn Hardware

Smartstone
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Smartstone

UCI Australia
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

UCI Australia

Melbourne 2019: Stand 918

uci.com.au

Tom Adair
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Tom Adair

Melbourne 2019: Stand 115

www.tomadair.com.au

Armadillo & Co
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Armadillo & Co

DOMO
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

DOMO

Melbourne 2019: Stand 604

domo.com.au

Wood Melbourne
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Wood Melbourne

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1111

woodmelbourne.com

Studio Elwood
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Studio Elwood

Melbourne 2019: Stand 720

studioelwood.com.au

Unios
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Unios

PBJ Designhouse
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

PBJ Designhouse

Melbourne 2019: Stand 702

pbjdesignhouse.dk/en/

Matthew Portch
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Matthew Portch

LondonArt Wallpaper
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

LondonArt Wallpaper

Melbourne 2019: Stand 314

londonart.com.au

Ross Thompson Furniture
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Ross Thompson Furniture

Melbourne 2019: Stand 214

rossthompson.com.au

Casa Mia
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Casa Mia

Cultiver
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Cultiver

Poterie de la Madeleine
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Poterie de la Madeleine

By rock&stone Outdoor Living

Melbourne 2019: Stand 124

Dome by Heatsail
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Dome by Heatsail

By rock&stone Outdoor Living

Melbourne 2019: Stand 124

domebyheatsail.com.au

Figgoscope Curates
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Figgoscope Curates

Luxxbox
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Luxxbox

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1110

luxxbox.com

Curious Grace
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Curious Grace

Chrysa Koukoura
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Chrysa Koukoura

Tiles of Ezra
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Tiles of Ezra

Bloomingdales Lighting
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Bloomingdales Lighting

Baseline
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Baseline

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1210

baselinecf.com.au

Easygreen Interior
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Easygreen Interior

Melbourne 2019: Stand 207

easygreeninterior.com.au

Yellow Diva
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Yellow Diva

NINNHO
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

NINNHO

By Antoinette Ferwerda
Casualife Furniture
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Casualife Furniture

Melbourne 2019: Stand 314

casualife.com.au

Galbraith & Paul
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Galbraith & Paul

By Nicola Lawrence, Textiles and Papers

Melbourne 2019: Stand 120

Zenith
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Zenith

Sancal
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Sancal

By Ke-Zu
Ke-Zu
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Ke-Zu

James Richardson Furniture
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

James Richardson Furniture

Melbourne 2019: Stand 306

jamesrichardsonfurniture.com.au

Nettex Fabrics
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Nettex Fabrics

Melbourne 2019: Stand 112

nettex.com.au

Maker&Son
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Maker&Son

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1006

makerandson.com

Wortley Group
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Wortley Group

Melbourne 2019: Stand 104

wgshowroom.com.au

Maegan Brown
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Maegan Brown

Workspace Commercial Furniture
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Workspace Commercial Furniture

Melbourne 2019: Stand 915

workspace.com.au

REDDIE Furniture
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

REDDIE Furniture

Melbourne 2019: Stand 817

reddie.com.au

Zaha Hadid Design
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Zaha Hadid Design

Melbourne 2019: Stand 410

zaha-hadid-design.com

Raffles Textiles
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Raffles Textiles

Melbourne 2019: Stand 205

rafflestextiles.com.au

Cadrys Contract
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Cadrys Contract

ISM Objects
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

ISM Objects

King Living
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

King Living

Melbourne 2019: Stand 606+706

kingliving.com.au

WIND
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

WIND

By Verve Designer Collections
Living Fire
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Living Fire

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1202

livingfire.com.au

Coco Republic
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Coco Republic

Marmo Furniture
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Marmo Furniture

Melbourne 2019: Stand 610

marmofurniture.com

Joseph Giles
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Joseph Giles

By The English Tapware Company

Melbourne 2019: Stand 404

Dash & Albert
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Dash & Albert

Melbourne 2019: Stand 209

dashandalbert.com.au

Robert Gordon Australia
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Robert Gordon Australia

Melbourne 2019: Stand 202

robertgordonaustralia.com

anaca studio
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

anaca studio

Melbourne 2019: Stand 814

anacastudio.com.au

Nash + Copper
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Nash + Copper

Melbourne 2019: Stand 101

nashandcopper.com.au

Object Carpet 'RugXStyle'
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Object Carpet 'RugXStyle'

By The Flooring Co.

Melbourne 2019: Stand 513

Muuto
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Muuto

By Living Edge
Winspear
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Winspear

Ashley & Co
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Ashley & Co

Melbourne 2019: Stand 121

ashleyandco.co

Studio Stefan Gevers
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Studio Stefan Gevers

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1203

studiostefangevers.com.au

NSW Leather Co.
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

NSW Leather Co.

Melbourne 2019: Stand 103

leatherco.com.au

BrewHub
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

BrewHub

Melbourne 2019: Stand 917

brewhub.com.au

These Walls
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

These Walls

t-bac
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

t-bac

Elliott Clarke
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Elliott Clarke

Melbourne 2019: Stand 118

elliottclarke.com.au

Lumil
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Lumil

Ian Lyell design
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Ian Lyell design

Melbourne 2019: Stand 824

ianlyelldesign.com

Cane-line
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Cane-line

Melbourne 2019: Stand 406

canelineaustralia.com.au

Godfrey Hirst
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Godfrey Hirst

Melbourne 2019: Stand 109

www.godfreyhirst.com

A Design Studio
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

A Design Studio

Melbourne 2019: Stand 712

adesignstudio.com.au

ARTAFACTS
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

ARTAFACTS

Longitude Latitude Solitude
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Longitude Latitude Solitude

Melbourne 2019: Stand 904

www.cessnacam.com

Design Mode International
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Design Mode International

Melbourne 2019: Stand 304

designmode.com.au

IN-TERIA
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

IN-TERIA

Melbourne 2019: Stand 414

interia.com.au

Furnished Forever
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Furnished Forever

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1107

furnishedforever.com.au

Sly
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Sly

Luna Lounge
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Luna Lounge

By Luna Gallery
Oblica
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Oblica

Melbourne 2019: Stand 312

oblica.com.au

DESIGNER FAVOURITES
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

DESIGNER FAVOURITES

By Dash & Albert

Melbourne 2019: Stand 209

dashandalbert.com.au

Idle Hands
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Idle Hands

Tribu
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Tribu

By COSH LIVING

Melbourne 2019: Stand 510

coshliving.com.au/collections/tribu

SELETTI
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

SELETTI

Melbourne 2019: Stand 132

seletti.com.au

James Howe
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

James Howe

Melbourne 2019: Stand 818

jameshowe.com.au

Laine
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Laine

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1105

laine.com.au

Safari Living
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Safari Living

Spark & Burnish Hardware
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Spark & Burnish Hardware

Melbourne 2019: Stand 815

sparkandburnish.com.au

Volker Haug Studio
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Volker Haug Studio

ECC Lighting + Furniture
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

ECC Lighting + Furniture

Melbourne 2019: Stand 201

www.ecc.com.au

Made by Michael
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Made by Michael

FINK Lighting
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

FINK Lighting

Miss Glass Home
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Miss Glass Home

Karpenter by SLH
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Karpenter by SLH

Melbourne 2019: Stand 212

Actiu
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Actiu

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1211

www.actiu.com/en/

Modern Times
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Modern Times

Hawthorn Hill
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Hawthorn Hill

By The English Tapware Company

Melbourne 2019: Stand 404

Tivoli Audio
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Tivoli Audio

Joanne Piechota
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Joanne Piechota

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1106

joannepiechota.com

Jr-Abel
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Jr-Abel

Melbourne 2019: Stand 919

www.jrabel.com.au

Castlery
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Castlery

Melbourne 2019: Stand 210

castlery.com.au

Schiavello
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Schiavello

Pop Plus
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Pop Plus

Melbourne 2019: Stand 910

www.popplus.com.au

Stoke Fireplace Studio Melbourne
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Stoke Fireplace Studio Melbourne

Melbourne 2019: Stand 902

stokefires.com.au

Victor Rubin
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Victor Rubin

By Fox Galleries
MINA MINA by Nancy Ji
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

MINA MINA by Nancy Ji

Melbourne 2019: Stand 134

minamina.com.au

LifeSpaceJourney
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

LifeSpaceJourney

Oxford Grilles
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Oxford Grilles

By The English Tapware Company

Melbourne 2019: Stand 404

Montana
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Montana

By Cult
peggie
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

peggie

Khi-Lee Thorpe
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Khi-Lee Thorpe

By Fox Galleries
INDE
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

INDE

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1205

www.inde.com.au

Studio Pip
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Studio Pip

The Raconteur
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

The Raconteur

Melbourne 2019: Stand 316

the-raconteur.com

Arko Furniture
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Arko Furniture

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1008

arkofurniture.com.au

obodo
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

obodo

Melbourne 2019: Stand 718

obodo.com.au

Austex Fabrics
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Austex Fabrics

Coco Flip
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Coco Flip

Melbourne 2019: Stand 511

cocoflip.com.au

Jolie Handles
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Jolie Handles

By Two Tease Architectural Hardware

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1109

www.twotease.com.au

Jenny Jones Rugs
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Jenny Jones Rugs

Kollab Projects
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Kollab Projects

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1114

kollabprojects.com.au

IN THE SAC
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

IN THE SAC

Melbourne 2019: Stand 205

inthesac.com.au

Coca Mojo
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Coca Mojo

Barry Tate
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Barry Tate

By Fox Galleries
Capra Designs
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Capra Designs

Annette Spinks
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Annette Spinks

Melbourne 2019: Stand 128

annettespinks.com.au

Tait
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Tait

Melbourne 2019: Stand 612

madebytait.com.au

Polyflor Australia
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Polyflor Australia

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1004

polyflor.com.au

Kriskadecor
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Kriskadecor

Melbourne 2019: Stand 113

www.kriskadecor.com/

Expormim
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Expormim

By Ke-Zu
CHI DANG
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

CHI DANG

Melbourne 2019: Stand 313

chidang.com.au

Walter G
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Walter G

Westbury Textiles
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Westbury Textiles

International Floorcoverings
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

International Floorcoverings

Melbourne 2019: Stand 204

interfloors.com.au

Parachilna
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Parachilna

By Ke-Zu
Købn
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Købn

rock&stone Outdoor Living
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

rock&stone Outdoor Living

Melbourne 2019: Stand 124

www.rocknstone.com.au

Forbo Flooring Systems
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Forbo Flooring Systems

Melbourne 2019: Stand 908

forbo.com

ALTAMIRA
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

ALTAMIRA

Shibori
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Shibori

Satelight
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Satelight

Handmade & Found
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Handmade & Found

Melbourne 2019: Stand 319

www.handmadeandfound.net.au

Atelier2+
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Atelier2+

Melbourne 2019: Stand 702

ateliertwoplus.com

Fermob
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Fermob

Melbourne 2019: Stand 506

www.fermob.com/en/

Ali McNabney-Stevens
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Ali McNabney-Stevens

Hides of Excellence
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Hides of Excellence

Melbourne 2019: Stand 103

hidesofexcellence.com.au

DesignByThem
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

DesignByThem

Verve Designer Collections
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Verve Designer Collections

Melbourne 2019: Stand 114

vervedc.com

Carlier & Co
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Carlier & Co

Melbourne 2019: Stand 317

www.carlierandco.com

Studio One by Artifex
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Studio One by Artifex

Melbourne 2019: Stand 320

artifex.com.au

Mark Dustin
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Mark Dustin

By Fox Galleries
Didier
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Didier

Melbourne 2019: Stand 308

didier.com.au

Rug Star
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Rug Star

By The Flooring Co.

Melbourne 2019: Stand 513

Living Edge
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Living Edge

New Volumes c/o Artedomus
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

New Volumes c/o Artedomus

Luna Home
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Luna Home

By Luna Gallery
Jerry Pair Leathers
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Jerry Pair Leathers

By 3Beaches | The Textile & Design Studio
David Trubridge
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

David Trubridge

M&T Handles
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

M&T Handles

By Two Tease Architectural Hardware

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1109

www.twotease.com.au

Basil Bangs
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Basil Bangs

Melbourne 2019: Stand 420

basilbangs.com/au

Justin Hermes
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Justin Hermes

James Hare Fabrics
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

James Hare Fabrics

By Verve Designer Collections
Andreu World
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Andreu World

By Ke-Zu
JKHENSHAW
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

JKHENSHAW

Melbourne 2019: Stand 119

jacqui@jkhenshaw.com

LIGHTSPACE FOR MONTAGE
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

LIGHTSPACE FOR MONTAGE

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1113

www.montage-interiors.com.au

Zephyr
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Zephyr

By JANUS et Cie
The English Tapware Company
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

The English Tapware Company

Melbourne 2019: Stand 404

englishtapware.com.au

Nicola Lawrence, Textiles and Papers
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Nicola Lawrence, Textiles and Papers

Melbourne 2019: Stand 120

nicolalawrence.com.au

Maas & Co
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Maas & Co

Melbourne 2019: Stand 123

www.maasandco.com

Strada
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Strada

By JANUS et Cie
Trabeth Textiles
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Trabeth Textiles

Melbourne 2019: Stand 102

www.trabethtextiles.com.au

Sammode Studio
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Sammode Studio

TCW
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

TCW

Melbourne 2019: Stand 912

t-c-w.com.au

Pelle Leathers
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Pelle Leathers

The Winsome Collection
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

The Winsome Collection

Melbourne 2019: Stand 220

www.winsome.online

BusiSoft AV
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

BusiSoft AV

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1002

www.busisoft.com.au

Varaschin
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Varaschin

By Casualife Furniture
Wintons Teak
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Wintons Teak

The Water Monopoly
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

The Water Monopoly

By The English Tapware Company

Melbourne 2019: Stand 404

Made by Pen
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Made by Pen

Melbourne 2019: Stand 117

www.madebypen.com

Bunny Williams
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Bunny Williams

By Dash & Albert

Melbourne 2019: Stand 209

dashandalbert.com.au/

DEDON
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

DEDON

By COSH LIVING

Melbourne 2019: Stand 510

coshliving.com.au/collections/dedon

Plyroom
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Plyroom

Calma
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Calma

By Casualife Furniture
Décors Barbares
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Décors Barbares

By Nicola Lawrence, Textiles and Papers

Melbourne 2019: Stand 120

Halcyon Lake
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Halcyon Lake

Melbourne 2019: Stand 804

halcyonlake.com

Rakumba
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Rakumba

Potocco
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Potocco

By COSH LIVING

Melbourne 2019: Stand 510

coshliving.com.au/collections/potocco

Savage Design
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Savage Design

FLOC Studio
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

FLOC Studio

Redfox & Wilcox
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Redfox & Wilcox

The Wood Room
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

The Wood Room

Melbourne 2019: Stand 704

Innovation Living Melbourne
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Innovation Living Melbourne

Melbourne 2019: Stand 215

innovationsofabeds.com.au

Spacecraft Studio
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Spacecraft Studio

Satara
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Satara

Melbourne 2019: Stand 906

satara.com.au

Technogym
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Technogym

Melbourne 2019: Stand 904

technogym.com/au/

MOSSwall®