Brand Directory

×

Refine By...

Product Type

Art

Painting

Photography

Print

Sculpture

Bathware

Commercial Furniture

Health

Hospitality

Retail

Workplace

Fittings

Bathroom

Kitchen

Hardware

Flooring

Lighting

Commercial

Interior

Outdoor

Object

Decorative

Outdoor

Furniture

Garden

Residential Furniture

Bedroom

Dining

Home Office

Lounge

Rugs

Technology

Textile

Fabric

Leather

Wallcoverings

Workspace

Origin

Czech Repulic

Australian

International

Afghanistan

Belgium

Canada

China

Colombia

Denmark

Egypt

Finland

France

Germany

Greece

Hong Kong

Iceland

India

Italy

Iran

Japan

Mauritius

Morocco

Nepal

Netherlands

New Zealand

Norway

Poland

Portugal

Singapore

Spain

South Korea

Sweden

Switzerland

Taiwan

Thailand

Turkey

United Kingdom

United States

Vietnam

Brand

Nicola Lawrence

Textiles and Papers

Nicola Lawrence Textiles and Papers

Wood Melbourne

VUUE

Bennison Fabrics

Décors Barbares

Galbraith & Paul

Lake August

Nicole Fabre Designs

Hegi Design House

The Water Monopoly

Joseph Giles

Perrin & Rowe

Hawthorn Hill

Oxford Grilles

Workspace Commercial Furniture

Forma 5

Lamm

TH Brown

Seeho Su

Furnished Forever

Two Tease Architectural Hardware

M&T Handles

Jolie Handles

3Beaches Textiles

4 Leaf Clover

Aëon Illumination

ADesignStudio

Agape

Agapecasa

Alba Components

Alchemy Produx

Alhambra

Ali McNabney-Stevens

Alias

Allermuir

ALTAMIRA

Ames

Amigos de Hoy

anaca studio

ANAESTHETIC

Andreu World

Anna Spiro Textiles

Antoinette Ferwerda

Apparentt

Arko Furniture

Armac Martin

Armadillo & Co

ARTAFACTS

Artedomus

Artifax

Artifex Interiors

Art Hide

Asis

Atelier2+

Atelier de Troupe

Austex Fabrics

Austex Vinyls

Axona AICHI

Bassam Fellows

BB Sweden

Beeline Design

Bentu

Bethan Gray

Bisonhome

Bloomingdales Lighting

Bolia

Boyd Collection

Brado Contract

BrewHub

Brunner

Brunschwig & Fils

Bunny Williams

Burel Mountains Originals

Buster & Punch

Buzao

Buzzispace

Cadrys Contract

Cadrys Group

Calligaris

Calma

Cane-line

Capra Designs

Carl Hansen & Son

Caroma

Carpet by Designer Rugs

Casey Freeman Ink Art

Casa Mia

Castlery

Casualife

CBS

Chilewich

Chris Connell Design

Chrysa Koukoura

Classic With A Twist

Coca Mojo

Coco Republic

Copper

Cotswold Teak

Crane

Crypton

Cubic Products

Cuero Design

Cult

CULTIVER

Cutipol Cutlery

Dash & Albert

David Pidcock Design

David Trubridge

DCW Editions Paris

Dean Norton

Dedon

Design by Storm

DesignByThem

Designer Rugs

Design House Stockholm

Didier

Domani

Dome by Heatsail

Dorigine

Mark Douglass Design Projects

Easygreen

Effoe Design Office

Elmo

Established & Sons

Expormim

Fabrica Alentejana de Lanificios Mizette

Fameg

FERMOB

Finadre

Fink & Co

FINK Design

FINK Homewares

FINK Jewellery

FINK Lighting

FjordFiesta

The Flooring Co.

Florence Broadhurst

Focus

Folks

Fomu

Forbo Flooring Systems

Fox Galleries

Fueradentro

Gazzda

Giopato & Coombes

gohome

Gorsia Design

GP & J Baker

Grafunkt

Halcyon Lake

Hanna Korvela

HARTÔ

HAY

Hayden Youlley

Hepburn Hardware

Here We See - Gallery There

Hides of Excellence

HOUE

How Group

Hush

Ian Sanderson Fabrics

Ici et la

Idle Hands

IN BED

IN THE SAC

Inax

International Floorcoverings

INNATE

Innovation Living Melbourne

Invicta

Ire

Isi Mar

ISM Objects

ISSY by Zuster

IVY MUSE

James Howe

James Hare Fabrics

James Russ

JANUS et Cie

JDD

Jenny Jones Rugs

Jerry Pair Leather

JOV

Justin Hermes

Købn

Karl Andersson & Söner

KAWAJUN

Ke-Zu

Kelly Wearstler

Kerrie Brown Design

Kerry Armstrong

Kett

KFive+Kinnarps

King Living

Kingsley-Bate Teak

Kravet

Kriskadecor

Kristina Dam

L.K. Hjelle

LAAL™

Lawa Design

LAYER

Les Toiles du Soleil

LifeSpaceJourney

Lightspace

Lightyears

LIMITED Contemporary Limited Editions

LindDNA

Linear

Listone Giordano

Living Edge

Living Fire Electric Fires

Living Fire Gas Fires

Living Fire Wood Fires

Lizzo Wallpaper

London Art

Lost Profile

Louis Poulsen

Lounge Designer Furniture

LUI

Luke David Designs

LUMAS Limited Editions

Lumil

Luna Gallery

Luna Home

Luna Lounge

Luna Niños

Luxxbox

m.a.d.

Made by Michael

madebywan

Made in the Shade

Maegan Brown

Maker&Son

Marmo

Magis

Maiori

MAMAGREEN

Manapan Furniture

MAP

Maratti

Markant

Marnling Press

Marseille

Materialised

Matthew Portch

Mattiazzi

MAXe

Maximum

Melbourne Glassworks

Menu

Metro Gallery

Metsovaara

Miss Glass Home

Mission

Missoni Home

Modanest

Modern Times Editions

Modern Times Vintage Design Furniture

Molinari Living

Molmic

Momentum Textiles

Montana

MOSSwall®

Muuto

Nanu

Nathan Yong Design

NAU

Nest Studio Hardware

Nettex Fabrics

New Volumes

Nicola Cerini

Nicholls Design

Nicholas Fuller

Nikari

NINNHO

NLXL

NOFU

Nood Co

Normann Copenhagen

Nomess Copenhagen

NSW Leather Company

Oblica

One Fine Print

p/Kaufmann Contract

P2LIV'IN

Paco Jaanson

Paper Empire

Parachilna

PBJ Designhouse

Pedrali

Peggie

Pelle Leathers

Pepe Penalver

PET Lamp

Pitch Acoustics

Platform Singapore

Plyroom

Poltrona Frau

Pony Rider

Poterie de la Madeleine

Raffles Textiles

Rakumba

rD by Ross Didier

Reddie Furniture

Redfox & Wilcox

Republic of Fritz Hansen

Resident

Rhys Cooper

rocknstone Outdoor Liviving

Ross Thompson

Royal Botania

Safari Living

Sagitine

Sammode Studio

Sancal

Santa Barbara Umbrellas

Satara

Satelight

Savage Design

Schamburg + Alvisse

Schiavello

Sean Dix

Senator

Serge Ferrari

Shed 17

Shibori

Signature Floors

Sipa

Skandiform

Skantherm

Sly

Smartstone

Snowpuppe

Snurk

Spacecraft Studio

Spence & Lyda

Steelcase

Steelotto

Stellar Works

Stelton

Stiwood

Streamline

Studiobricks

Studio Bagno

Studio Elwood

Studio Gallery Melbourne

Studio One by Artifex Interiors

Studio Pip

Stuv

Sunbrella

Sussex Taps

Swedese

t-bac

Tait

Tangent GC

Technogym

The English Tapware Company

The Everyday

The Raconteur

The Society inc by Sibella Court

The Wood Room

These Walls

Thomas O'Brien

Tiles of Ezra

Tim Webber Design

Tisca

Tivoli Audio

Toledo

Tom Adair

Tom Dixon

Tom Kundig Collection

Tory Burke

Totem Italia

Tuuci

Unios

Upcycled Glass

Valentina Hoyos

Valerie Objects

Varaschin

Verde Profilo

Verve

Villa Home Collection

Vincent Sheppard Indoor

Vincent Sheppard Outdoor

Vipp

Vista Alegra Porcelain - 1824

Visual Comfort

Vitra

Volker Haug

Wallace & Sewell

Walter G

Weaveup

Westbury Textiles

WEWOOD

White Verandah

Wildspirit

WIND

Winspear

Wintons Teak

WON Design

Wortley Group

WOUD

Yo2

Yellow Diva

Zenith

Zilenzio

Zircon

Zuster

Designer

Alice Sergeant Textiles

Charlotte Gaisford

Inchyra Designs

Mimi Pickard

Nicholas Herbert Ltd

Bennison Fabrics

Nathalie Farman Farma

Galbraith & Paul

Nicole Fabre

Lake August

Alexis Hartman

Lucas WeissKrogh

Juri Hegi

Nelli Hegi

Jorge Herrera

Josep Lluscà

Gabriel Teixido

Rene Linssen

M&T Handles

Jolie Handles

Roman Ulich

Barbora Skorpilova

David Bodino

Roel Vandebeek

365° North

ACT Design

Adam Brislin

Adam Cornish

Adam Goodrum

Akira Isogawa

Alan Jones

Alana Dang

Alchemy Produx

Alex Willcock

Alexander Lotersztain

Alexsandra Pontonio

Ali McNabney-Stevens

Alison Wyatt

Alvar Aalto

Amanda Stanaway

Amelda Read-Forsythe

Amigos de Hoy

Anchor Ceramics

Anderseen & Voll

Andreas Engesvik

Andreu Carulla

Andrew Beveridge

Angelo Mangiarotti

Ann Vrielink

Anna Spiro

Anna-Carin

Anne-Claire Petre

Annie Selke

Anthony Lister

Anthony Ward

Antoinette Ferwerda

Anton Siswoyo

Antonio Citterio

Archier

Arne Jacobsen

Art Hide

atelier oï

Atelier2+

Aydin Keyvanloo

Barbara Barry

Barbara Widiningtias

Barber Osgerby

Barnaby Tuke

Barry Tate

Bartoli Design

Bei Yin

Belinda Gallo

Ben McCarthy

Ben Wahrlich

Benedini Associati

Bengt Cannon

Benjamin Hubert

BernabeiFreeman

Bernard-Albin Gras

Bethan Gray

Beverley Armstrong

Bianca Lambert

Brad Nicholls

Brad Teodoruk

Brad Turner

Brado Factory

Brooke Holm

Bunny Williams

Buzao

byKATO

Calma Studio

Calvi & Brambilla

Cameron Foggo

Camilla

Caroline Olah

Casey Freeman

Catherine Martin

Celina Clarke

Charles Wilson

Chris Connell

Christina Waterson

Christo

Christophe Pillet

Christopher Tung

Chrysa Koukoura

Claesson Koivisto Rune

Collectivo

Corinna Warm

Craig Andrade

Craig Bassam

Crous Callogero

CULTIVER

Damien Hirst

Dani Storm

Daniel Barbera

Daniel Emma

Daniel Pouzet

Daniele Lago

David Hicks

David Pidcock

David Trubridge

David Walley

Davis Tolley

Dean Home

Dean Norton

Deborah Claire

Dena Ashbolt

Dianne Gall

Dieter Blum

Dinosaur Designs

Dominique Imbert

Dominique Perrault & Gaëlle Lauriot-Prévost

Dorigine

Duncan Ward

Edward Linacre

Effoe Design Office

Elena Carozzi

Elise Heslop

Elizabeth Bull

Elliot Bastianon

Elliot Gorham

Emma Elizabeth Designs

Eoos

Estudio Andreu

EstudiHac

Eugenie Kawabata

Eugeni Quittlet

Favaretto & Partners

Felix Conran

Fermob Studio

Fia Berglund

Florence Broadhurst

Foersom & Hiort-Lorenzen MDD

Frag Woodall

Frédéric Sofia

Fredrik A. Kayser

Front

Gabellini Sheppard

Gabrielle Beswick

GamFratesi

Gavin Harris

Georg Baselitz

Georgia Ezra

Gian Paolo Venier

Giopato & Coombes

Giordano Caldarini

Graziano Faraon

Greg Natale

Guy Buseyne

Gwenael Nicolas

Hanna Korvela

Hans Brattrud

Hans Wegner

Hare & Klein

Harry and Camila

Hayden Youlley

Heath Newman

Helen Sanderson

Helen Smith

Helmut Newton

Henrik Pedersen

Henry Kloss

Henzel Studio

Hides of Excellence

Hilary Wardhaugh

Horst P. Horst

Ian Sanderson

Ingmar Relling

IN BED

Iva Viana Sculpture Atelier

Jack Flanagan

Jacques Biny

Jaime Hayon

Jakob Wagner

James Hare

James Howe

James Russ

Jan Kath

Janice Feldman

Jason Bird

Jason Moad

Jasper Morrison

Jean Marie Massaud

Jenny Jones

Jerry Pair

Jesper Stahl

Jessica Davis

Joe Columbo

Joe Muratore

Joel Savage & James Groom

Joel Wells

John Olsen

Jon Goulder

Jonas Wagnell

Joost Bakker

Jorge Pensi

Jørn Utzon

Josh Carmody

Joshua Abel

Julian Meagher

Justin Hermes

Justin Hutchinson

Kain Lucas

Kari Virtanen

Karim Rashid

Kasper Nyman

Kate Stokes

KAWAJUN

Keith Melbourne

Kelly Searl

Kelly Wearstler

Ken Done

Kenyon Yeh

Kerrie Brown

Kerry Armstrong

Keti Malkoski

Khi-Lee Thorpe

Kieran Meegan

Konstantin Grcic

Kristina Dam

LAAL™

Lani Mitchell

Lars Kjerstadius

Lauren Finks

Lievore Altherr Molina

LifeSpaceJourney

Lightspace

Lila Valadan

Linda Oy Ho

Lisa Hilland

Lisa Morgan

Lizzo

Llewllyn Mejia

Lodovico Bernardi

Lorenza Bozzoli

Louise Gorham

Louise Paterson

Lucille Stubbs

Lucy Grant

Lucy Kurrein

Luke David

Luke Mills

Luke Rogers

Lynn York

Mr. Frag

Maegan Brown

Maggie Diaz

Marc Newson

Marc Quinn

Marc Sadler

Marcel Sigel

Markant

Mark Dustin

Mark Eden Schooley

Mark Lobo

Mario Ruiz

Mark Daniels

Mark Douglass

Massimo Costaglia & Giulio Mazzanti

Matt Di Costa

Matteo Nunziati

Matthew Portch

Megan Hess

Merryn Trevethan

Metsovaara

Michaël Bihain

Michael Papanikolaou

Michael S Smith

Michael Vanderbyl

Michael Young

Michele De Lucchi

Miguel Milà & Gonzalo Milà

Mika Tolvanen

Miles Aldridge

Miss Glass Home

Monica Armani

Monica Förster

M-S-D-S

Muller Van Severen

Murakami

Nathan Yong

Neri&Hu

Newline Design

Niamh Brennan

Nicholas Karlovasitis

Nick Leary

Nick Osmond

Nicky Cross

Nicola Cerini

Nicolette Johnson

Nikolai Kotlarczyk

Norm Architects

Normal Studio

Note Design Studio

Oliver WeissKrogh

Orlandini Design

Orlando Diaz-Azcuy

Oscar Tusquests Blanca

P Kauffman

Pagnon & Pelhaître

Paola Navone

Paolo Cogliati

Parker Design

Paul Agnew Designs

Paul DePasquale

Paul Hoelen

Pascale Mourgue

Patricia Urquiola

Patrick Jouin

Patrick Maille

Paul Bangay

Pelle Leathers

Per Weiss

Peter J. Lassen

Philip Dubois

Philippe Stark

Phoebe Halpin

Piergiorgio Cazzaniga

Piero Lissoni

Queenie Wong

Rafa García

Raw Edges

Redfox & Wilcox

Renè Twigge

Rhys Cooper

Richard Frinier

Richard Harrod

Rickie-lee Robbie

Rikke Frost

Robert Foster

Romance Was Born

Ronan & Erwan Bouroullec

Rory Unite

Ross Didier

Ross Gardam

Ross Thompson

Rug By Gur

Rui Alves

Sandy Chilewich

Santa Barbara Designs

Sara Hingle

Sarah Gibson

Saxon Quinn

Scagnellato/Ferrarese

Scanomat

Sebastian Herkner

Sean Dix

Serra & Dela Rocha

Shauna Dennison

Shayne Fox

Shibori

Sibella Court

Simon Christopher

Simon James

Sokquon Tran

Soren Rose

Staffan Holm

Stefan Gevers

Sonya Romeo

Stacey Rees

Stephen Burks

Stephen Ormandy

Steven McClure

Stewart Russell

Strand+Hvass

Studio Afteroom

Studio Gud

Studio Truly Truly

Studio Vanessa Barragao

Suzie Stanford

Tableau Vivant Art Print

Takahashi Asako

Takashi Murakami

Taku Kumazawa

Tammy Kanat

Sir Terence Conran

Thomas Coward

Thomas Wilson

Tim Summerton

Tim Webber

Tisca

Toan Nguyen

Tom Adair

Tom Fereday

Tom Kundig

Tory Burke

Trent Jansen

Tristan Lohner

Troy Backhouse

Verner Panton

Vincent Cantaert

Vincent Sheppard

Virginia Cummins

Viveca Gonzalez & Shukri Girgis

Walter G

Warp Textiles

Verde Profilo

Vert Design

Victor Rubin

Viktor Legin

Volker Haug

Welling/Ludvik

Wilhelmina McCarroll

WIND

Ximo Roca

Yann Kersalé

Yipo Chow

Yngve Ekstrom

Yo2

Yonoh

Yonoh Studio

Zinke Carpenter

Exhibiting in 2019

Melbourne

All Brands

Cubic Products
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Cubic Products

Melbourne 2019: Stand 816

David Pidcock Design
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

David Pidcock Design

LifeSpaceJourney
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

LifeSpaceJourney

Spark & Burnish Hardware
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Spark & Burnish Hardware

Melbourne 2019: Stand 815

sparkandburnish.com.au

Steelotto
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Steelotto

Joseph Giles
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Joseph Giles

By The English Tapware Company

Melbourne 2019: Stand 404

Raffles Textiles
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Raffles Textiles

Melbourne 2019: Stand 205

rafflestextiles.com.au

IN THE SAC
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

IN THE SAC

Melbourne 2019: Stand 205

inthesac.com.au

PBJ Designhouse
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

PBJ Designhouse

Melbourne 2019: Stand 702

pbjdesignhouse.dk/en/

Nicholas Fuller
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Nicholas Fuller

Strada
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Strada

By JANUS et Cie
Kriskadecor
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Kriskadecor

Chris Connell Design
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Chris Connell Design

Remodern
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Remodern

Two Tease Architectural Hardware
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Two Tease Architectural Hardware

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1109

doorhandles-mt.com/

Humanscale
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Humanscale

Melbourne 2019: Stand 914

humanscale.com

IVY MUSE
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

IVY MUSE

Carpet
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Carpet

By Designer Rugs
Expormim
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Expormim

By Ke-Zu
P2liv'in
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

P2liv'in

Zenith
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Zenith

FLOC Studio
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

FLOC Studio

Art as Light
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Art as Light

LAAL™
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

LAAL™

The Water Monopoly
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

The Water Monopoly

By The English Tapware Company

Melbourne 2019: Stand 404

White Verandah
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

White Verandah

By 3Beaches | The Textile & Design Studio
ALTAMIRA
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

ALTAMIRA

Austex Fabrics
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Austex Fabrics

Easygreen Interior
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Easygreen Interior

Melbourne 2019: Stand 207

easygreeninterior.com.au

ADesignStudio
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

ADesignStudio

Melbourne 2019: Stand 712

adesignstudio.com.au

ISM Objects
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

ISM Objects

Nick Leary Art Collection
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Nick Leary Art Collection

By King Living
FINK Lighting
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

FINK Lighting

Molmic
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Molmic

Pony Rider
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Pony Rider

Dash & Albert
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Dash & Albert

Melbourne 2019: Stand 209

dashandalbert.com.au

Maegan Brown
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Maegan Brown

NINNHO
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

NINNHO

By Antoinette Ferwerda
Maker&Son
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Maker&Son

Art Hide and Amigos de Hoy
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Art Hide and Amigos de Hoy

Melbourne 2019: Stand 504

arthide.co

DEDON
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

DEDON

Ian Sanderson
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Ian Sanderson

By Verve Designer Collections
Designer Rugs
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Designer Rugs

Melbourne 2019: Stand 810

designerrugs.com.au

Hides of Excellence
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Hides of Excellence

Oblica
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Oblica

Melbourne 2019: Stand 312

oblica.com.au

Casey Freeman Art
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Casey Freeman Art

Manapan Furniture
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Manapan Furniture

rD by Ross Didier
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

rD by Ross Didier

Calma
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Calma

By Casualife
4 Leaf Clover
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

4 Leaf Clover

Melbourne 2019: Stand 110

4leafclover.bigcartel.com

Mark Douglass Design
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Mark Douglass Design

TCW
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

TCW

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1016

www.t-c-w.com.au

Justin Hermes
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Justin Hermes

New Volumes c/o Artedomus
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

New Volumes c/o Artedomus

Luxxbox
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Luxxbox

Melbourne 2019: Stand 513

luxxbox.com

Tivoli Audio
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Tivoli Audio

Idle Hands
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Idle Hands

VUUE
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

VUUE

Melbourne 2019: Stand 820

vuue.com.au

WIND
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

WIND

By Verve Designer Collections
NSW Leather Co.
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

NSW Leather Co.

Barry Tate
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Barry Tate

By Fox Galleries
HARTÔ
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

HARTÔ

Melbourne 2019: Stand 702

hartodesign.fr

The Raconteur
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

The Raconteur

Melbourne 2019: Stand 316

the-raconteur.com

Design Mode International
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Design Mode International

Melbourne 2019: Stand 304

designmode.com.au

Nettex Fabrics
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Nettex Fabrics

Melbourne 2019: Stand 112

nettex.com.au

Nancy Ji
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Nancy Ji

Melbourne 2019: Stand 134

minamina.com.au

Winspear
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Winspear

Halcyon Lake
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Halcyon Lake

Melbourne 2019: Stand 804

halcyonlake.com

Light/Dark Design
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Light/Dark Design

JANUS et Cie
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

JANUS et Cie

Sammode Studio
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Sammode Studio

Volker Haug Studio
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Volker Haug Studio

Sagitine
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Sagitine

Melbourne 2019: Stand 416

sagitine.com

Living Fire
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Living Fire

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1202

livingfire.com.au

Cadrys Contract
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Cadrys Contract

Montana
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Montana

By Cult
Ali McNabney-Stevens
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Ali McNabney-Stevens

International Floorcoverings
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

International Floorcoverings

Melbourne 2019: Stand 204

interfloors.com.au

Steelcase
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Steelcase

Melbourne 2019: Stand 916

steelcase.com

Matthew Portch
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Matthew Portch

Zephyr
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Zephyr

By JANUS et Cie
Living Edge
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Living Edge

Elliott Clarke
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Elliott Clarke

Melbourne 2019: Stand 118

elliottclarke.com.au

BrewHub
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

BrewHub

Melbourne 2019: Stand 31

brewhub.com.au

Unios
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Unios

Santa Barbara Umbrellas
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Santa Barbara Umbrellas

By 3Beaches | The Textile & Design Studio
Nood Co
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Nood Co

Melbourne 2019: Stand 126

noodco.com.au

Technogym
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Technogym

Melbourne 2019: Stand 904

technogym.com/au/

Plyroom
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Plyroom

Pitch Acoustics
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Pitch Acoustics

t-bac
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

t-bac

Safari Living
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Safari Living

Nicole Fabre Design
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Nicole Fabre Design

By Nicola Lawrence, Textiles and Papers

Melbourne 2019: Stand 120

Seeho Su
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Seeho Su

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1211

seehosu.com.au

Made by Michael
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Made by Michael

De Mobler
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

De Mobler

Axona AICHI
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Axona AICHI

By Ke-Zu
Casualife
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Casualife

Satelight
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Satelight

Rakumba
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Rakumba

Dorigine Fine Art Fabrics
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Dorigine Fine Art Fabrics

Melbourne 2019: Stand 108

dorigine.com.au

obodo
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

obodo

Melbourne 2019: Stand 718

obodo.com.au

Sancal
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Sancal

By Ke-Zu
Lake August
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Lake August

By Nicola Lawrence, Textiles and Papers

Melbourne 2019: Stand 120

Bisonhome
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Bisonhome

Melbourne 2019: Stand 318

bisonhome.com

Redfox & Wilcox
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Redfox & Wilcox

Cultiver
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Cultiver

Cult
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Cult

Melbourne 2019: Stand 602

cultdesign.com.au

Caren Elliss Design
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Caren Elliss Design

Melbourne 2019: Stand 313

carenelliss.com

Atelier2+
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Atelier2+

Melbourne 2019: Stand 702

ateliertwoplus.com

ARTAFACTS
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

ARTAFACTS

Copper
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Copper

Walter G
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Walter G

Coca Mojo
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Coca Mojo

Casa Mia
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Casa Mia

Shibori
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Shibori

Forbo Flooring Systems
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Forbo Flooring Systems

Melbourne 2019: Stand 908

forbo.com

Gorsia Design
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Gorsia Design

Melbourne 2019: Stand 206

gorsiadesign.com.au

REDDIE Furniture
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

REDDIE Furniture

Fox Galleries
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Fox Galleries

Tiles of Ezra
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Tiles of Ezra

peggie
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

peggie

Modern Times
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Modern Times

Schiavello
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Schiavello

Established & Sons
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Established & Sons

By Living Edge
Tait
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Tait

Melbourne 2019: Stand 612

madebytait.com.au

Satara
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Satara

Melbourne 2019: Stand 906

satara.com.au

District
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

District

Melbourne 2019: Stand 113

district.com.au

Cotswold InOut Furniture
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Cotswold InOut Furniture

Melbourne 2019: Stand 302

cotswoldfurniture.com.au

The Society inc by Sibella Court
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

The Society inc by Sibella Court

Wintons Teak
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Wintons Teak

Pelle Leathers
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Pelle Leathers

Melbourne 2019: Stand 203

pelleleathers.com.au

Materialised
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Materialised

Melbourne 2019: Stand 211

materialised.com

3Beaches | The Textile & Design Studio
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

3Beaches | The Textile & Design Studio

Zuster
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Zuster

Jenny Jones Rugs
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Jenny Jones Rugs

Cadrys
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Cadrys

Melbourne 2019: Stand 504

cadrys.com.au

Ke-Zu
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Ke-Zu

Spence & Lyda
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Spence & Lyda

Bennison Fabrics
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Bennison Fabrics

By Nicola Lawrence, Textiles and Papers

Melbourne 2019: Stand 120

Bunny Williams Rugs
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Bunny Williams Rugs

By Dash & Albert
Luna Home
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Luna Home

By Luna Gallery
Visual Comfort & Co.
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Visual Comfort & Co.

By Bloomingdales Lighting
Studio Stefan Gevers
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Studio Stefan Gevers

Wood Melbourne
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Wood Melbourne

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1111

woodmelbourne.com

Spacecraft Studio
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Spacecraft Studio

One Fine Print
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

One Fine Print

Fermob
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Fermob

Melbourne 2019: Stand 506

fermob.com

Lightspace
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Lightspace

Melbourne 2019: Stand 610

lightspace.cc

Parachilna
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Parachilna

By Ke-Zu
Wortley Group
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Wortley Group

Melbourne 2019: Stand 104

wgshowroom.com.au

Jerry Pair Leathers
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Jerry Pair Leathers

By 3Beaches | The Textile & Design Studio
Sussex Taps
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Sussex Taps

Melbourne 2019: Stand 714

sussextaps.com.au

Signature Floors
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Signature Floors

Melbourne 2019: Stand 418

signaturefloors.com.au/commercial

Chrysa Koukoura
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Chrysa Koukoura

Købn
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Købn

gohome
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

gohome

Melbourne 2019: Stand 716

gohome.com.au

Cube and Circle
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Cube and Circle

Hepburn Hardware
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Hepburn Hardware

Studio Elwood
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Studio Elwood

Melbourne 2019: Stand 720

studioelwood.com.au

Skargaarden
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Skargaarden

LIMITED Contemporary Editions
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

LIMITED Contemporary Editions

Antoinette Ferwerda
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Antoinette Ferwerda

Figgoscope Curates
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Figgoscope Curates

Perrin & Rowe
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Perrin & Rowe

By The English Tapware Company

Melbourne 2019: Stand 404

ANAESTHETIC
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

ANAESTHETIC

Melbourne 2019: Stand 217

anaestheticdesign.com

Muuto
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Muuto

By Living Edge
Castlery
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Castlery

Melbourne 2019: Stand 210

castlery.com.au

David Trubridge
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

David Trubridge

MOSSwall®
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

MOSSwall®

Lost Profile
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Lost Profile

King Living
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

King Living

Melbourne 2019: Stand 606+706

kingliving.com.au

Studio Pip
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Studio Pip

Smartstone
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Smartstone

Lumil
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Lumil

The English Tapware Company
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

The English Tapware Company

Melbourne 2019: Stand 404

englishtapware.com.au

Bloomingdales Lighting
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Bloomingdales Lighting

James Howe
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

James Howe

Curious Grace
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Curious Grace

KFive+Kinnarps
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

KFive+Kinnarps

Collaborations
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Collaborations

By King Living
Sly
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Sly

How Group
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

How Group

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1016

howgroup.com.au

Luna Lounge
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Luna Lounge

By Luna Gallery
Merryn Trevethan
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Merryn Trevethan

By Fox Galleries
Dean Norton
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Dean Norton

KAWAJUN
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

KAWAJUN

Tom Adair
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Tom Adair

Polyflor Australia
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Polyflor Australia

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1004

polyflor.com.au

Savage Design
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Savage Design

Hawthorn Hill
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Hawthorn Hill

By The English Tapware Company

Melbourne 2019: Stand 404

Verve Designer Collections
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Verve Designer Collections

Melbourne 2019: Stand 114

vervedc.com

Coco Republic
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Coco Republic

Ici et la
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Ici et la

DesignByThem
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

DesignByThem

Miss Glass Home
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Miss Glass Home

Oxford Grilles
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Oxford Grilles

By The English Tapware Company

Melbourne 2019: Stand 404

Galbraith & Paul
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Galbraith & Paul

By Nicola Lawrence, Textiles and Papers

Melbourne 2019: Stand 120

Westbury Textiles
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Westbury Textiles

Mark Dustin
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Mark Dustin

By Fox Galleries
Cane-line
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Cane-line

Melbourne 2019: Stand 406

canelineaustralia.com.au

Armadillo & Co
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Armadillo & Co

Innovation Living Melbourne
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Innovation Living Melbourne

Melbourne 2019: Stand 215

innovationsofabeds.com.au

Colby
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Colby

By Verve Designer Collections
Nicholls Design
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Nicholls Design

Studio One by Artifex
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Studio One by Artifex

Serge Ferrari
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Serge Ferrari

Fomu
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Fomu

Khi-Lee Thorpe
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Khi-Lee Thorpe

By Fox Galleries
Dome by Heatsail
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Dome by Heatsail

Arko Furniture
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Arko Furniture

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1008

arkofurniture.com.au

James Hare Fabrics
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

James Hare Fabrics

By Verve Designer Collections
Hegi Design House
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Hegi Design House

Melbourne 2019: Stand 318

Robert Gordon Australia
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Robert Gordon Australia

Melbourne 2019: Stand 202

robertgordonaustralia.com

Workspace Commercial Furniture
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Workspace Commercial Furniture

Melbourne 2019: Stand 915

workspace.com.au

anaca studio
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

anaca studio

Melbourne 2019: Stand 814

anacastudio.com.au

Nicola Cerini
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Nicola Cerini

Didier
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Didier

Melbourne 2019: Stand 910

didier.com.au

Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Brand Template 2019

Ross Thompson Furniture
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Ross Thompson Furniture

Melbourne 2019: Stand 214

rossthompson.com.au

IN BED
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

IN BED

The Wood Room
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

The Wood Room

Melbourne 2019: Stand 704

Décors Barbares
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Décors Barbares

By Nicola Lawrence, Textiles and Papers

Melbourne 2019: Stand 120

Navi by Centre
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Navi by Centre

HOUE
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

HOUE

Beeline Design
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Beeline Design

Contract Concepts
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Contract Concepts

Melbourne 2019: Stand 421

contractconcepts.com.au

Nicola Lawrence, Textiles and Papers
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Nicola Lawrence, Textiles and Papers

Melbourne 2019: Stand 120

nicolalawrence.com.au

Marmo
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Marmo

Melbourne 2019: Stand 610

marmofurniture.com

Vincent
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Vincent

Melbourne 2019: Stand 819

vincentdesign.com.au

Andreu World
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Andreu World

By Ke-Zu
Yellow Diva
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Yellow Diva

The Flooring Co.
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

The Flooring Co.

Melbourne 2019: Stand 513

theflooringco.com.au

Varaschin
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Varaschin

By Casualife
These Walls
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

These Walls

NAU
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

NAU

By Cult

Melbourne 2019: Stand 602

cultdesign.com.au

Furnished Forever
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Furnished Forever

Melbourne 2019: Stand 1107

https:/furnishedforever.com.au/

Apparentt
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Apparentt

Melbourne 2019: Stand 812

apparentt.com.au

Tim Webber Design
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Tim Webber Design

Kerrie Brown
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Kerrie Brown

Capra Designs
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Capra Designs

Victor Rubin
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Victor Rubin

By Fox Galleries
Kett
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Kett

Melbourne 2019: Stand 510

coshliving.com.au/collections/kett

LUI
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

LUI

Alchemy Produx
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Alchemy Produx

Rhys Cooper
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

Rhys Cooper

MAMAGREEN
Add to Favourites Remove from Favourites

MAMAGREEN

Oops! No results were found.

Suggestions: Try different keywords, Try a more general search or select fewer refinement options.